3 juniorsPodium 3cat et Juniors Moisdon

1 VOLAND SEBASTIEN US GUERANDE CYCLISME
2 AUDIC MICKAEL CC VITREEN
3 ARDOUIN TOM VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
4 RUEL QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS
5 GARCON CHRISTOPHE NANTES DOULON VS
6 HOUSSAIS JESRIL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
7 RENARD MAXENCE VELO CLUB PORNICHET
8 ROZE CORENTIN CC VITREEN
9 PAILLARD ROMAIN CC VITREEN
10 RUEL STEPHANE AC BREVINOIS
11 RICHARD CLEMENT CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
12 BODIN MAXIME CC VITREEN
13 IKEN BASTIEN CC VITREEN
14 COTTIN GUILLAUME NANTES DOULON VS
15 DEBROISE DORIAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
16 MABIT JEREMY US ST HERBLAIN
17 BELLEIL GILDAS ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
18 BUSSON ALBAN VC RENNAIS
19 THAREAU MATHIEU VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
20 DEROUIN JEREMY VS MESANGER
21 BEZARD FRANCOIS CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

Cadets

Podium Cadets Moisdon

 

LE CLAIRE THEO US PONTCHATELAINE
POUVREAU ENZO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GICQUEL DYLAN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
FREMONT LUCAS ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
CHARRIER TOM US PONTCHATELAINE
VOISIN RONAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GREGOIRE ARTHUR US PONTCHATELAINE
LETILLY KYLIAN US PONTCHATELAINE
ALLARD NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
CHARBONNIER NATHAN LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
BRISARD ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER
ANDRAULT KILIAN TEAM U ANJOU 49
LE BOHEC AXEL VELO CLUB PORNICHET
JAUNAULT BAPTISTE VC SEBASTIENNAIS
PERRAY PAUL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
COROLLEUR MORGAN US ST HERBLAIN
SUIRE KILLIAN US PONTCHATELAINE
MAILLARD TIMOTHE PEDALE PUCEULOISE
LE PUIL ETIENNE US PONTCHATELAINE
BACONNAIS THOMAS AC BREVINOIS
CORBES SIMON VC SEBASTIENNAIS
LAUMONIER RAPHAËL CC VITREEN
COTTEREAU CLEMENT US PONTCHATELAINE
CUSSONNEAU MAXIME VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
COCAULT PAUL ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
DUPAS KILLIAN PEDALE PUCEULOISE
MERIAU PIERRE VC CHALLANDAIS
DENIEL TANGI US ST HERBLAIN
FOREST EMILIEN US ST HERBLAIN
SEROUX TANGUY ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
METZGER VICTOR CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
ROUAULT LUCAS EV ANGERS DOUTRE
ANDRAULT LOIS TEAM U ANJOU 49
ROBERT BENJAMIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
BOUMARD ROMAIN VS MESANGER
BLANDIN MATHIS VC BLINOIS
PASGRIMAUD DANIEL CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
CARCAUD YANNIS US PONTCHATELAINE

Minimes

Podium Minimes Moisdon

 

1 BRIEND ALAN REDON OC
2 RUEL DORIAN AC BREVINOIS
3 BIORET BRYAN US GUERANDE CYCLISME
4 LE MOUILLOUR ELOUAN VELO CLUB MONTAIGU
5 CHIRON QUENTIN PEDALE PUCEULOISE
6 HAMON JULUAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
7 TESSIER JEAN ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE
8 CUSHWAY MAXIMILIAN VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
9 SELLIER ROMAIN VC CHALLANDAIS
10 COHEN STEFAN VC SEBASTIENNAIS
11 LENOUVEL NATHAN US PONTCHATELAINE
12 LABARRE ALEXANDRE VS MESANGER
13 JOUAULT AXEL CC VITREEN
14 DROUAUD LANDRY PEDALE PUCEULOISE
15 ROUXEL CHLOE CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
16 MARTIN MATTEO REDON OC
17 COSSARD PIERRE NANTES DOULON VS
18 PEPION LALY CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
19 VALLET JULES VC SEBASTIENNAIS
20 DURAND SAMUEL US PONTCHATELAINE
21 FORTIN LUCAS VC HERBRETAIS
22 PAILLARD AXEL CC VITREEN
23 ALLAIRE NOA LA ROUE LIBRE ANDREZEENNE COMPETITION
24 GASCHET THIBAULT VC SEBASTIENNAIS
25 ROY KILLIAN VC HERBRETAIS
26 PALIERNE MARVIN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
27 BOSSARD SIMON CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
28 CAUDAL MATHIAS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
29 LEDANOIS KILIAN VC CHALLANDAIS
30 VAUGRENARD LEO VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.
31 LESAGE EWEN REDON OC
32 MANDIGOUT KILIAN CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
33 HEBERT THEO VC SEBASTIENNAIS
34 CHEDALEUX NOAH REDON OC
35 ANDRE GASPARD NANTES DOULON VS
36 MACE KYLLIAN BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
37 DAVY LOUISON BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT
38 AUBRY THOMAS ENTENTE CYCLISTE CRAON-RENAZE
39 LE CLAIRE NOA US PONTCHATELAINE

Merci à Fernand Havard