Lumix (21) (Copier)

canon (18) (Copier)

canon (19) (Copier)

canon (20) (Copier)

canon (21) (Copier)

canon (22) (Copier)

canon (23) (Copier)

canon (24) (Copier)

canon (25) (Copier)

canon (26) (Copier)

canon (27) (Copier)

canon (28) (Copier)

canon (29) (Copier)

canon (30) (Copier)

canon (31) (Copier)

canon (32) (Copier)

canon (33) (Copier)

canon (34) (Copier)

canon (35) (Copier)

canon (36) (Copier)

canon (37) (Copier)

canon (38) (Copier)

canon (39) (Copier)

canon (40) (Copier)

canon (41) (Copier)

canon (42) (Copier)

canon (43) (Copier)

canon (44) (Copier)

canon (45) (Copier)

canon (46) (Copier)

canon (47) (Copier)

canon (48) (Copier)

canon (49) (Copier)

canon (50) (Copier)

canon (51) (Copier)

canon (52) (Copier)

canon (53) (Copier)

canon (54) (Copier)

canon (55) (Copier)

canon (56) (Copier)

canon (57) (Copier)

canon (58) (Copier)

canon (59) (Copier)

canon (60) (Copier)

canon (61) (Copier)

canon (62) (Copier)

canon (63) (Copier)

canon (64) (Copier)

canon (65) (Copier)

canon (66) (Copier)

canon (67) (Copier)

canon (1) (Copier)

canon (2) (Copier)

canon (3) (Copier)

canon (4) (Copier)

canon (6) (Copier)

canon (7) (Copier)

canon (8) (Copier)

canon (9) (Copier)

canon (10) (Copier)

canon (11) (Copier)

canon (12) (Copier)

canon (13) (Copier)

canon (14) (Copier)

canon (15) (Copier)

canon (16) (Copier)

canon (17) (Copier)

Lumix (1) (Copier)

Lumix (2) (Copier)

Lumix (3) (Copier)

Lumix (4) (Copier)

Lumix (5) (Copier)

Lumix (6) (Copier)

Lumix (7) (Copier)

Lumix (8) (Copier)

Lumix (9) (Copier)

Lumix (10) (Copier)

Lumix (11) (Copier)

Lumix (12) (Copier)

Lumix (13) (Copier)

Lumix (14) (Copier)

Lumix (15) (Copier)

Lumix (16) (Copier)

Lumix (17) (Copier)

Lumix (18) (Copier)

Lumix (19) (Copier)

Lumix (20) (Copier)

Lumix (21) (Copier)

Merci à Monique pour le classement.

1 60 PATOUX Jérémy Dammarie CS
2 2 BENNETT Stefan POC C Lumière
3 11 ORCEAU Clement POC C Lumière
4 33 FRANCILLETTE Kevin Nantes Atlant
5 47 DANIEL William Laval C 53
6 115 LAPIERRE Louis Poitevin Cycl
7 40 DUBOIS Corentin Bricquebec UC
8 72 CHARON Guillaume U Anjou 49
9 95 DANIEL Aurelien Pays de Dinan
10 65 MARTIN Welner LaRocheYon V
11 56 TIJOU Clement Cholet 49 UC
12 98 BOMME Clement Pays Loudéac
13 127 FOUACHE Kevin Creuse Oxygè.
14 76 VERGER Mickael U Anjou 49
15 42 LEBARS Enric Bricquebec UC
16 143 TORRES Gerard Châteauneu 72
17 128 BOISRAME Kevin Ernée CC
18 28 BERWICK Sebastian Nantes Atlant
19 109 HENRIO Ewen Chalettois G
20 84 BUNODIERE Guillaume Avranches VC
21 58 BLEIER Baptiste Dammarie CS
22 61 VALETTE Pierre Dammarie CS
23 112 MILLOUR Geoffrey Locminé OC
24 24 TESSIER Maxence StHerblain US
25 132 HAIE Esteban Mésanger VS
26 114 AMAND Manuel Poitevin Cycl
27 69 LESELLIER Arnaud Torigni ES
28 87 PERROCHEAU Willy Apoge C
29 27 BARKET Florian Nantes Atlant
30 116 CHEVAU Sebastien Sablé Sarthe