Prologue (10) (Copier)

Prologue (11) (Copier)

Prologue (12) (Copier)

Prologue (13) (Copier)

Prologue (14) (Copier)

Prologue (15) (Copier)

Prologue (16) (Copier)

Prologue (17) (Copier)

Prologue (18) (Copier)

Prologue (19) (Copier)

Prologue (20) (Copier)

Prologue (21) (Copier)

Prologue (22) (Copier)

Prologue (23) (Copier)

Prologue (24) (Copier)

Prologue (25) (Copier)

Prologue (26) (Copier)

Prologue (27) (Copier)

Prologue (28) (Copier)

Prologue (29) (Copier)

Prologue (30) (Copier)

Prologue (31) (Copier)

Prologue (32) (Copier)

Prologue (33) (Copier)

Prologue (34) (Copier)

Prologue (35) (Copier)

Prologue (36) (Copier)

Prologue (37) (Copier)

Prologue (38) (Copier)

Prologue (39) (Copier)

Prologue (40) (Copier)

Prologue (41) (Copier)

Prologue (42) (Copier)

Prologue (43) (Copier)

Prologue (44) (Copier)

Prologue (45) (Copier)

Prologue (46) (Copier)

Prologue (47) (Copier)

Prologue (48) (Copier)

Prologue (49) (Copier)

Prologue (50) (Copier)

Prologue (46) (Copier)

Prologue (47) (Copier)

Prologue (48) (Copier)

Prologue (49) (Copier)

Prologue (50) (Copier)

Prologue (51) (Copier)

Prologue (52) (Copier)

Prologue (53) (Copier)

Prologue (54) (Copier)

Prologue (55) (Copier)

Prologue (56) (Copier)

Prologue (57) (Copier)

Prologue (58) (Copier)

Prologue (59) (Copier)

Prologue (60) (Copier)

Prologue (61) (Copier)

Prologue (62) (Copier)

Prologue (63) (Copier)

Prologue (64) (Copier)

Prologue (65) (Copier)

Prologue (66) (Copier)

Prologue (67) (Copier)

Prologue (68) (Copier)

Prologue (69) (Copier)

Prologue (70) (Copier)

Prologue (71) (Copier)

Prologue (72) (Copier)

Prologue (73) (Copier)

Prologue (74) (Copier)

Prologue (75) (Copier)

Prologue (76) (Copier)

Prologue (77) (Copier)

Prologue (78) (Copier)

Prologue (79) (Copier)

Prologue (80) (Copier)

Prologue (86) (Copier)

Prologue (87) (Copier)

Prologue (88) (Copier)

Prologue (89) (Copier)

Prologue (90) (Copier)

Prologue (91) (Copier)

Prologue (92) (Copier)

Prologue (93) (Copier)

Prologue (94) (Copier)

Prologue (95) (Copier)

Prologue (96) (Copier)

Prologue (97) (Copier)

Prologue (98) (Copier)

Prologue (99) (Copier)

Prologue (100) (Copier)

Prologue (101) (Copier)

Prologue (102) (Copier)

Prologue (103) (Copier)

Prologue (104) (Copier)

Prologue (105) (Copier)

Prologue (107) (Copier)

Prologue (108) (Copier)

Prologue (109) (Copier)

Prologue (110) (Copier)

Prologue (111) (Copier)

Prologue (112) (Copier)

Prologue (113) (Copier)

Prologue (114) (Copier)

Prologue (115) (Copier)

Prologue (116) (Copier)

Prologue (117) (Copier)

Prologue (118) (Copier)

Prologue (119) (Copier)

Prologue (120) (Copier)

Prologue (121) (Copier)

Prologue (122) (Copier)

Prologue (123) (Copier)

Prologue (124) (Copier)

Prologue (125) (Copier)

Prologue (126) (Copier)

Prologue (127) (Copier)

Prologue (128) (Copier)

Prologue (129) (Copier)

Prologue (130) (Copier)

Prologue (131) (Copier)

Prologue (132) (Copier)

Prologue (133) (Copier)

Prologue (134) (Copier)

Prologue (135) (Copier)

Prologue (136) (Copier)

Prologue (137) (Copier)

Prologue (138) (Copier)

Prologue (139) (Copier)

Prologue (140) (Copier)

Prologue (141) (Copier)

Prologue (142) (Copier)

Prologue (143) (Copier)

Prologue (144) (Copier)

Prologue (145) (Copier)

Prologue (146) (Copier)

Prologue (147) (Copier)

Prologue (148) (Copier)

Prologue (149) (Copier)

Prologue (150) (Copier)

Prologue (151) (Copier)

Prologue (152) (Copier)

Prologue (153) (Copier)

Prologue (154) (Copier)

Prologue (156) (Copier)

Prologue (157) (Copier)

Prologue (158) (Copier)

Prologue (159) (Copier)

Prologue (160) (Copier)

Prologue (161) (Copier)

Prologue (162) (Copier)

Prologue (163) (Copier)

Prologue (164) (Copier)

Prologue (165) (Copier)

Prologue (166) (Copier)

Prologue (167) (Copier)

Prologue (168) (Copier)

Prologue (169) (Copier)

Prologue (170) (Copier)

Prologue (171) (Copier)

Prologue (172) (Copier)

Prologue (173) (Copier)

Prologue (174) (Copier)

Prologue (175) (Copier)

Prologue (176) (Copier)

Prologue (177) (Copier)

Prologue (178) (Copier)

Prologue (179) (Copier)

Prologue (180) (Copier)

Prologue (181) (Copier)

Prologue (182) (Copier)

Prologue (183) (Copier)

Prologue (184) (Copier)

Prologue (185) (Copier)

Prologue (186) (Copier)

Prologue (187) (Copier)

Prologue (188) (Copier)

Prologue (189) (Copier)

Prologue (190) (Copier)

Prologue (191) (Copier)

Prologue (192) (Copier)

Prologue (193) (Copier)

Prologue (194) (Copier)

Prologue (195) (Copier)

Prologue (196) (Copier)

Prologue (197) (Copier)

Prologue (198) (Copier)

Prologue (199) (Copier)

Prologue (200) (Copier)

Prologue (201) (Copier)

Prologue (202) (Copier)

Prologue (203) (Copier)

Prologue (204) (Copier)

Prologue (205) (Copier)

Prologue (206) (Copier)

Prologue (207) (Copier)

Prologue (208) (Copier)

Prologue (209) (Copier)

Prologue (210) (Copier)

Prologue (211) (Copier)

Prologue (212) (Copier)

Prologue (213) (Copier)

Prologue (214) (Copier)

Prologue (215) (Copier)

Prologue (216) (Copier)

Prologue (217) (Copier)

Prologue (218) (Copier)

Prologue (219) (Copier)

Prologue (220) (Copier)

Prologue (221) (Copier)

Prologue (222) (Copier)

Prologue (223) (Copier)

Prologue (224) (Copier)

Prologue (225) (Copier)

Prologue (226) (Copier)

Prologue (227) (Copier)

Prologue (228) (Copier)

Prologue (229) (Copier)

Prologue (230) (Copier)

Prologue (231) (Copier)

Prologue (232) (Copier)

Prologue (233) (Copier)

Prologue (234) (Copier)

Prologue (235) (Copier)

Prologue (236) (Copier)

Prologue (237) (Copier)

Prologue (238) (Copier)

Prologue (239) (Copier)

Prologue (240) (Copier)

Prologue (241) (Copier)

Prologue (242) (Copier)

Prologue (243) (Copier)

Prologue (244) (Copier)

Prologue (245) (Copier)

Prologue (246) (Copier)

Prologue (247) (Copier)

Prologue (248) (Copier)

Prologue (249) (Copier)

Prologue (250) (Copier)

Prologue (251) (Copier)

Prologue (252) (Copier)

Prologue (253) (Copier)

Prologue (254) (Copier)

Prologue (255) (Copier)

Prologue (256) (Copier)

Prologue (257) (Copier)

Prologue (258) (Copier)

Prologue (259) (Copier)

Prologue (262) (Copier)

Prologue (263) (Copier)

Prologue (264) (Copier)

Prologue (265) (Copier)

Prologue (266) (Copier)

Prologue (267) (Copier)

Prologue (268) (Copier)

Prologue (269) (Copier)

Prologue (271) (Copier)

Prologue (272) (Copier)

Prologue (273) (Copier)

Prologue (274) (Copier)

Prologue (275) (Copier)

Prologue (276) (Copier)

Prologue (277) (Copier)

Prologue (278) (Copier)

Prologue (279) (Copier)

Prologue (280) (Copier)

Prologue (281) (Copier)

Prologue (282) (Copier)

Prologue (283) (Copier)

Prologue (284) (Copier)

Prologue (285) (Copier)

Prologue (286) (Copier)

Prologue (287) (Copier)

Prologue (288) (Copier)

 

1. MENANT THEO LMP FRA les 2 km en 2'22''48 (moy. 50,53 km/h)
2. LECAMUS LAMBERT FLORENTIN VCR FRA 02'22''80 +0''32   
3. BONIFACE LUCAS VEN FRA 02'24''16 +1''68    
4. LE BON JOHAN DIN FRA 02'24''45 +1''97   
5. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN UCC FRA 02'24''97 +2''49    
6. GAREL ADRIEN SOJ FRA 02'25''61 +3''13    
7. DO REGO FABIO PAR FRA 02'25''93 +3''45   
8. BESNIER ERWAN UCC FRA 02'26''21 +3''73    
9. BRIDRON THIBAUD GUI FRA 02'26''69 +4''21    
10. CORDENOS CLÉMENT DUN FRA 02'27''40 +4''92    
11. BOHAL VICTOR LAV FRA 02'27''64 +5''16    
12. VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE VCP FRA 02'27''76 +5''28    
13. JOUANJAN LILIAN SOJ FRA 02'28''25 +5''77    
14. POUVREAULT GREGORY VEN FRA 02'28''49 +6''01    
15. HOUCKE KILLYAN CCN FRA 02'28''49 +6''01    
16. LE NY JEAN LOUIS OCL FRA 02'28''50 +6''02  
17. ROMA JÉRÉMY PAR FRA 02'28''65 +6''17    
18. RALLE ANTHONY DIN FRA 02'28''65 +6''17    
19. KOWALSKI DYLAN VCR FRA 02'28''67 +6''19    
20. MACE MARIUS PAR FRA 02'28''70 +6''22    
21. SEGUIN YANIS VEN FRA 02'28''93 +6''45    
22. PROVOST MAXIMILIEN VCP FRA 02'29''12 +6''64    
23. JACQUEMIN THÉO VCR FRA 02'29''23 +6''75    
24. AVOINE KÉVIN CCN FRA 02'29''30 +6''82    
25. RAPITEAU FLORIAN LAV FRA 02'29''30 +6''82    
26. CORVAISIER ANTONIN VEN FRA 02'29''36 +6''88    
27. JAMIN LEO PAUL SOJ FRA 02'29''62 +7''14   
28. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR SVK BEL 02'29''79 +7''31  
29. COTARD THEO CDA FRA 02'29''91 +7''43    
30. GLON GAELIG OCL FRA 02'29''92 +7''44    
31. THEOT KILLIAN CCN FRA 02'29''96 +7''48    
32. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN VEN GBR 02'29''97 +7''49    
33. PASTUREL MAXIME SOJ FRA 02'30''33 +7''85    
34. THEVENEZ GEOFFREY LMP FRA 02'30''38 +7''90    
35. RIDEL DAMIEN LAV FRA 02'30''52 +8''04    
36. GESNOUIN KILLIAN LAV FRA 02'30''69 +8''21    
37. HUENS AXEL DUN FRA 02'30''73 +8''25    
38. LE BOETEZ CLEMENT OCE FRA 02'30''83 +8''35   
39. GRESSIER MAXIME PAR FRA 02'30''88 +8''40    
40. HAMON NICOLAS CCN FRA 02'30''91 +8''43    
41. HUENS RÉMI DUN FRA 02'31''00 +8''52    
42. BACON ROMAIN CCN FRA 02'31''38 +8''90    
43. MARTINEZ YANNICK GUI FRA 02'31''52 +9''04    
44. ROUXEL MAXIME CDA FRA 02'31''52 +9''04    
45. ROMIAN DAVY LMP FRA 02'31''56 +9''08    
46. SOUCHON ANTONIN OCE FRA 02'31''75 +9''27    
47. MONLEZUN KÉVIN APO FRA 02'31''97 +9''49    
48. GROOTJANS JENO SVK BEL 02'31''97 +9''49    
49. KAKIZAKI EUGENE VSV JPN 02'32''03 +9''55    
50. RATICHAUX THEO LMP FRA 02'32''24 +9''76    
51. MATTHYS LOUKA DUN BEL 02'32''27 +9''79    
52. RIO MAXIME CDA FRA 02'32''36 +9''88    
53. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL 02'32''48 +10''00    
54. STEVANT MALO VCP FRA 02'32''77 +10''29    
55. JOLLY MAXIME OCL FRA 02'32''82 +10''34    
56. BARON ADRIEN VSV FRA 02'32''89 +10''41    
57. TURMEL THOMAS UVL FRA 02'33''07 +10''59    
58. RACAULT RONAN GUI FRA 02'33''48 +11''00    
59. BODARD DAMIEN SOJ FRA 02'33''51 +11''03    
60. FEILLU ROMAIN CCP FRA 02'33''57 +11''09    
61. MAITRE FLORIAN LAV FRA 02'33''69 +11''21    
62. MAFFEIS DANY PAR FRA 02'33''70 +11''22    
63. GUILLE LUCAS OCL FRA 02'33''86 +11''38    
64. KINNIBURGH REID TAG CAN 02'33''89 +11''41    
65. SAILLENFEST LEO DIN FRA 02'34''12 +11''64    
66. BERGER ANTOINE UCC FRA 02'34''15 +11''67    
67. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA 02'34''32 +11''84    
68. CORDEIRO MARQUES THOMAS SAB FRA 02'34''35 +11''87   
69. MICHEL QUENTIN USS FRA 02'34''63 +12''15    
70. MORIN ERWAN SAB FRA 02'34''96 +12''48    
71. PATOUX CYRILLE VSV FRA 02'34''98 +12''50    
72. PETIT CLÉMENT VCR FRA 02'35''12 +12''64    
73. DERVILY TANGUY DIN FRA 02'35''21 +12''73    
74. D`HERVEZ THIBAULT CDA FRA 02'35''28 +12''80    
75. PAGNIER LOUKA GUI FRA 02'35''37 +12''89    
76. LE BOHEC AXEL USS FRA 02'35''52 +13''04   
77. MONNIER BRYAN VCP FRA 02'35''64 +13''16    
78. DELME MAURO SVK BEL 02'35''65 +13''17    
79. BOURMAUD SIMON SAB FRA 02'35''71 +13''23    
80. BERNARD VIANNAY VSV FRA 02'35''78 +13''30    
81. ARHIE KEVIN APO FRA 02'35''89 +13''41    
82. FOUQUET ALEXY UCC FRA 02'35''89 +13''41    
83. DROMAIN REMI LMP FRA 02'36''14 +13''66    
84. FRONER AXEL TAG CAN 02'36''15 +13''67    
85. OLIPHANT AIDAN TAG CAN 02'36''18 +13''70    
86. LABBE BENJAMIN DUN FRA 02'36''35 +13''87    
87. TIMMERMANS WARD SVK BEL 02'36''43 +13''95    
88. ARHIE VINCENT APO FRA 02'36''78 +14''30    
89. GUIDEC RAPHAEL USS FRA 02'36''81 +14''33    
90. BATISTA CAMILLE GUI FRA 02'37''07 +14''59    
91. PRUNER NATHAN TAG CAN 02'37''21 +14''73    
92. POISSON DAMIEN DIN FRA 02'37''25 +14''77    
93. BOIRE FLAVIEN SAB FRA 02'37''38 +14''90    
94. BUISSON JULIEN UVL FRA 02'37''39 +14''91    
95. PASQUET AURELIEN CCP FRA 02'37''85 +15''37    
96. TREFFANDIER AXEL UVL FRA 02'38''06 +15''58    
97. AVRIL THOMAS UVL FRA 02'38''57 +16''09    
98. MANCEL ROMAIN USS FRA 02'38''77 +16''29    
99. LARPE KILLIAN APO FRA 02'38''79 +16''31    
100. MORICHON MATHIEU CCP FRA 02'38''82 +16''34    
101. BRIAND KILLIAN CDA FRA 02'39''03 +16''55    
102. DEMEAUTIS MATTHIEU OCE FRA 02'39''18 +16''70    
103. LEROY LOANN USS FRA 02'39''41 +16''93    
104. AUMEUNIER LUCAS CCP FRA 02'39''51 +17''03    
105. RYAN EDWARD APO GBR 02'39''61 +17''13    
106. MENEGON NICHOLAS TAG CAN 02'40''19 +17''71    
107. BAREILLE BASTIEN OCE FRA 02'40''23 +17''75    
108. CHATONNET TOBY VCR FRA 02'40''27 +17''79    
109. GOULET FLORIAN VSV FRA 02'40''29 +17''81    
110. CORDON PAUL VCP FRA 02'41''09 +18''61    
111. RUAULT NATHAN OCL FRA 02'41''10 +18''62    
112. TAILHADES BAPTISTE UVL FRA 02'42''74 +20''26    
113. BILLET ADRIEN SAB FRA 02'44''89 +22''41    
114. TAILLANDIER AXEL UCC FRA 02'45''92 +23''4    

Classement général :
1. MENANT THEO LMP FRA les 2 km en 2'22'' (moy. 50,53 km/h)
2. LECAMUS LAMBERT FLORENTIN VCR FRA '
3. BONIFACE LUCAS VEN FRA +2''
4. LE BON JOHAN DIN FRA '
5. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN UCC FRA '
6. GAREL ADRIEN SOJ FRA +3''
7. DO REGO FABIO PAR FRA '
8. BESNIER ERWAN UCC FRA +4''
9. BRIDRON THIBAUD GUI FRA '
10. CORDENOS CLÉMENT DUN FRA +5''
11. BOHAL VICTOR LAV FRA '
12. VEISTROFFER BAPTISTE VCP FRA '
13. JOUANJAN LILIAN SOJ FRA +6''
14. POUVREAULT GREGORY VEN FRA '
15. HOUCKE KILLYAN CCN FRA '
16. LE NY JEAN LOUIS OCL FRA '
17. ROMA JÉRÉMY PAR FRA '
18. RALLE ANTHONY DIN FRA '
19. KOWALSKI DYLAN VCR FRA '
20. MACE MARIUS PAR FRA '
21. SEGUIN YANIS VEN FRA '
22. PROVOST MAXIMILIEN VCP FRA +7''
23. JACQUEMIN THÉO VCR FRA '
24. AVOINE KÉVIN CCN FRA '
25. RAPITEAU FLORIAN LAV FRA '
26. CORVAISIER ANTONIN VEN FRA '
27. JAMIN LEO PAUL SOJ FRA '
28. VAN DEN BRANDEN VIKTOR SVK BEL '
29. COTARD THEO CDA FRA '
30. GLON GAELIG OCL FRA '
31. THEOT KILLIAN CCN FRA '
32. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN VEN GBR '
33. PASTUREL MAXIME SOJ FRA +8''
34. THEVENEZ GEOFFREY LMP FRA '
35. RIDEL DAMIEN LAV FRA '
36. GESNOUIN KILLIAN LAV FRA '
37. HUENS AXEL DUN FRA '
38. LE BOETEZ CLEMENT OCE FRA '
39. GRESSIER MAXIME PAR FRA '
40. HAMON NICOLAS CCN FRA '
41. HUENS RÉMI DUN FRA +9''
42. BACON ROMAIN CCN FRA '
43. MARTINEZ YANNICK GUI FRA '
44. ROUXEL MAXIME CDA FRA '
45. ROMIAN DAVY LMP FRA '
46. SOUCHON ANTONIN OCE FRA '
47. MONLEZUN KÉVIN APO FRA '
48. GROOTJANS JENO SVK BEL '
49. KAKIZAKI EUGENE VSV JPN +10''
50. RATICHAUX THEO LMP FRA '
51. MATTHYS LOUKA DUN BEL '
52. RIO MAXIME CDA FRA '
53. HUYSMANS BRENT SVK BEL '
54. STEVANT MALO VCP FRA '
55. JOLLY MAXIME OCL FRA '
56. BARON ADRIEN VSV FRA '
57. TURMEL THOMAS UVL FRA +11''
58. RACAULT RONAN GUI FRA '
59. BODARD DAMIEN SOJ FRA '
60. FEILLU ROMAIN CCP FRA '
61. MAITRE FLORIAN LAV FRA '
62. MAFFEIS DANY PAR FRA '
63. GUILLE LUCAS OCL FRA '
64. KINNIBURGH REID TAG CAN '
65. SAILLENFEST LEO DIN FRA +12''
66. BERGER ANTOINE UCC FRA '
67. FIEFVEZ RUDY OCE FRA '
68. CORDEIRO MARQUES THOMAS SAB FRA '
69. MICHEL QUENTIN USS FRA '
70. MORIN ERWAN SAB FRA '
71. PATOUX CYRILLE VSV FRA '
72. PETIT CLÉMENT VCR FRA +13''
73. DERVILY TANGUY DIN FRA '
74. D`HERVEZ THIBAULT CDA FRA '
75. PAGNIER LOUKA GUI FRA '
76. LE BOHEC AXEL USS FRA '
77. MONNIER BRYAN VCP FRA '
78. DELME MAURO SVK BEL '
79. BOURMAUD SIMON SAB FRA '
80. BERNARD VIANNAY VSV FRA '
81. ARHIE KEVIN APO FRA '
82. FOUQUET ALEXY UCC FRA '
83. DROMAIN REMI LMP FRA +14''
84. FRONER AXEL TAG CAN '
85. OLIPHANT AIDAN TAG CAN '
86. LABBE BENJAMIN DUN FRA '
87. TIMMERMANS WARD SVK BEL '
88. ARHIE VINCENT APO FRA '
89. GUIDEC RAPHAEL USS FRA '
90. BATISTA CAMILLE GUI FRA +15''
91. PRUNER NATHAN TAG CAN '
92. POISSON DAMIEN DIN FRA '
93. BOIRE FLAVIEN SAB FRA '
94. BUISSON JULIEN UVL FRA '
95. PASQUET AURELIEN CCP FRA '
96. TREFFANDIER AXEL UVL FRA +16''
97. AVRIL THOMAS UVL FRA '
98. MANCEL ROMAIN USS FRA '
99. LARPE KILLIAN APO FRA '
100. MORICHON MATHIEU CCP FRA '
101. BRIAND KILLIAN CDA FRA +17''
102. DEMEAUTIS MATTHIEU OCE FRA '
103. LEROY LOANN USS FRA '
104. AUMEUNIER LUCAS CCP FRA '
105. RYAN EDWARD APO GBR '
106. MENEGON NICHOLAS TAG CAN +18''
107. Bastien BAREILLE OCE FRA '
108. CHATONNET TOBY VCR FRA '
109. GOULET FLORIAN VSV FRA '
110. CORDON PAUL VCP FRA +19''
111. RUAULT NATHAN OCL FRA '
112. TAILHADES BAPTISTE UVL FRA +20''
113. BILLET ADRIEN SAB FRA +22''
114. TAILLANDIER AXEL UCC FRA +23''

Classement du meilleur jeune :
1. BRAMOULLE VALENTIN UCC FRA les 2 km en 2'24''
2. BESNIER ERWAN UCC FRA +2''
3. BRIDRON THIBAUD GUI FRA +2''
4. CORDENOS CLÉMENT DUN FRA +3''
5. JOUANJAN LILIAN SOJ FRA +4''
6. POUVREAULT GREGORY VEN FRA +4''
7. MACE MARIUS PAR FRA +4''
8. SEGUIN YANIS VEN FRA +4''
9. JACQUEMIN THÉO VCR FRA +5''
10. GLON GAELIG OCL FRA +5''
11. PEATFIELD BENJAMIN VEN GBR +5''
12. GESNOUIN KILLIAN LAV FRA +6''
13. ROUXEL MAXIME CDA FRA +7''
14. SOUCHON ANTONIN OCE FRA +7''
15. MONLEZUN KÉVIN APO FRA +7''
16. RATICHAUX THEO LMP FRA +8''
17. STEVANT MALO VCP FRA +8''
18. GUILLE LUCAS OCL FRA +9''
19. KINNIBURGH REID TAG CAN +9''
20. DERVILY TANGUY DIN FRA +11''
21. DELME MAURO SVK BEL +11''
22. ARHIE KEVIN APO FRA +11''
23. DROMAIN REMI LMP FRA +12''
24. GUIDEC RAPHAEL USS FRA +12''
25. PRUNER NATHAN TAG CAN +13''
26. BOIRE FLAVIEN SAB FRA +13''
27. TREFFANDIER AXEL UVL FRA +14''
28. LEROY LOANN USS FRA +15''
29. CHATONNET TOBY VCR FRA +16''
30. TAILHADES BAPTISTE UVL FRA +18''
31. BILLET ADRIEN SAB FRA +20''

Remerciements au Comité d'Organisation du Tour de Loire-Atlantique.