P1370102 (Copier)

P1370103 (Copier)

P1370104 (Copier)

P1370105 (Copier)

P1370106 (Copier)

P1370107 (Copier)

P1370112 (Copier)

P1370114 (Copier)

P1370115 (Copier)

P1370117 (Copier)

P1370118 (Copier)

P1370120 (Copier)

P1370121 (Copier)

P1370122 (Copier)

P1370123 (Copier)

P1370124 (Copier)

P1370126 (Copier)

 

VAY - Départementale
U.S. St. Herblain 19/07/2019 64 km 38,593 kmh
Dos NOM Prénom Rang Équipe Cat. Temps Écart
CLASSEMENT DE L'ÉPREUVE
VAY

1 61 MAHE Quentin StHerblain US FRA Po2 1 39 30
2 11 DUPONT Romain St Nazaire OC FRA Pc1 1 39 50 0 20
3 16 DOUET Benoit Beaupréau VS FRA Pc2 1 39 50 0 20
4 19 SAVARY Marc StHerblain US FRA Po1 1 39 50 0 20
5 10 BOURGEOIS Valentin St Nazaire OC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
6 37 LEBOUCHER Anthony Nantes Doulon FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
7 67 LEVEQUE Arnaud Plancoët CC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
8 55 GUIDEC Benjamin Locminé OC FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
9 28 LEGUAY Yann St Brévin AC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
10 56 DROUET Claude Blain VC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
11 44 FILLONNEAU Mathieu Pontchâteau U FRA Po2 1 40 07 0 37
12 40 CHEDALEUX Mickaël Redon OC FRA Pc1 1 40 07 0 37
13 43 SAMSON Vivien Rezé UCP FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
14 50 RIAND Stephane Rennes ASPTT FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
15 64 THOREL Cedric EC du Don FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
16 42 DORE Jean Yves Nantes Atlant FRA Po2 1 40 07 0 37
17 27 RABU Maxime Verrois VC FRA Jd2 1 40 07 0 37
18 25 DENIS Gilles St Sébastien FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
19 65 HUET Stephane Nac C VTT FRA Po2 1 40 07 0 37
20 24 CLOUET Roland St Sébastien FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
21 6 MALHERBE David EC du Don FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
22 18 PONTOIZEAU Bruno StHerblain US FRA Po2 1 40 07 0 37
23 14 MOREAU Laurent Savenay VC FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
24 53 GACOUGNOLLE Benoit Vallet VS FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
25 32 LEROY Anthony Erdre Loire FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
26 7 GIRAUDINEAU David Bouguenais EC FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
27 59 PRODHOMME Dominique Fougères GO FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
28 1 GERARD Vincent EC du Don FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
29 9 ROLLAND Alain Bouguenais EC FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
30 12 FRANCOIS David St Nazaire OC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
31 54 COSQUER Thierry Savenay VC FRA Pc4 1 40 07 0 37
32 31 PELLERIN Marc Montbert ASE FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
33 22 DUVAL Florian Rennes VC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
34 58 BOISLEVE Johan Erdre Loire FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
35 2 JANNOT Florent EC du Don FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
36 46 GET Cyril Plélan VC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
37 21 LEBRETON Patrice Blain VC FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
38 29 MARTIN Etienne La Chapelle A FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
39 51 LAVAUD Pascal Ste Luce VC FRA Po1 1 40 07 0 37
40 35 PIRIAC Stephane Loire Sillon FRA Po2 1 40 07 0 37
41 33 DAVID Jeremy Angers Doutre FRA Pc1 1 40 07 0 37
42 49 CHIRON Benoit Montaigu VV FRA Pc2 1 40 07 0 37
43 3 LEBASCLE Dominique EC du Don FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
44 17 GABORY Emmanuel Beaupréau VS FRA Pc3 1 40 07 0 37
45 23 PAVAGEAU Remy Rennes VC FRA Pc4 1 40 07 0 37