P1340226 (Copier)

P1340229 (Copier)

P1340231 (Copier)

P1340232 (Copier)

P1340234 (Copier)

P1340241 (Copier)

P1340242 (Copier)

P1340247 (Copier)

P1340249 (Copier)

P1340251 (Copier)

P1340252 (Copier)

P1340253 (Copier)

P1340254 (Copier)

P1340255 (Copier)

P1340256 (Copier)

P1340257 (Copier)

P1340258 (Copier)

P1340259 (Copier)

P1340260 (Copier)

P1340261 (Copier)

P1340262 (Copier)

P1340263 (Copier)

P1340264 (Copier)

P1340265 (Copier)

P1340266 (Copier)

P1340270 (Copier)

P1340271 (Copier)

P1340273 (Copier)

P1340274 (Copier)

P1340276 (Copier)

P1340277 (Copier)

P1340280 (Copier)

P1340281 (Copier)

P1340282 (Copier)

P1340285 (Copier)

P1340286 (Copier)

P1340288 (Copier)

 1  YSSAAD YANNIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Cat
2  MARY CLEMENT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère Cat
3  BARRE LOUIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Cat
4  DENIS JULES US ST HERBLAIN 1ère Cat
5   LECLERC Pierrick MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère Cat
6  LOMBARD STEPHANE VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1ère Cat
7  BENOIST ANTOINE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Cat
8  CASTEPLANE AURELIEN LES SABLE VENDEE CYCLISME 2é 
9  DELORY Cyril TEAM PELTRAX - CSD 1ère Cat
10 ANSARD Anthony MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère Cat
11 BILLON ALEXANDRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 1ère Cat
12 DUBOIS Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 1ère Cat
13 CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN 1ère Cat
14 AULNETTE CLEMENT UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2ème Cat
15 ROMIAN DAVY LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME 1ère Cat
16 PETITEAU Valentin C.O.COURONNAIS 1ère Cat
17 MORENO CARPIO AURELIEN TEAM U ANJOU 49 2ème Cat
18 BORDIER JULIEN VC AVRANCHES 1ère Cat
19 GRANGER MIKE LAVAL CYCLISME 53 1ère Cat
20 FOUCHER Yoann C'CHARTRES CYCLISME 2ème Cat
21 FREMONT LUCAS VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior
22 PRAUD Benjamin AC LANESTER 56 1ère Cat
23 PROVOST MAXIMILIEN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 2ème Cat
24 RUEL QUENTIN AC BREVINOIS 2ème Cat
25 MANCEL Médéric MOYON CYCLOSPORT 1ère Cat
26 LE BOHEC AXEL VELO CLUB PORNICHET Junior
27 TAILLANDIER AXEL US ST HERBLAIN 1ère Cat
28 BARON ADRIEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 2ème Cat
29 CAQUINEAU LE DROGO SOREN VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1ère Cat
30 MORIN XAVIER US ST HERBLAIN 2ème Cat