3 j coueron (1) (Copier)

3 j coueron (2) (Copier)

3 j coueron (3) (Copier)

3 j coueron (4) (Copier)

3 j coueron (5) (Copier)

3 j coueron (6) (Copier)

3 j coueron (7) (Copier)

3 j coueron (8) (Copier)

3 j coueron (9) (Copier)

3 j coueron (10) (Copier)

3 j coueron (11) (Copier)

3 j coueron (12) (Copier)

3 j coueron (13) (Copier)

3 j coueron (14) (Copier)

3 j coueron (15) (Copier)

3 j coueron (16) (Copier)

3 j coueron (17) (Copier)

3 j coueron (18) (Copier)

3 j coueron (19) (Copier)

3 j coueron (20) (Copier)

3 j coueron (21) (Copier)

3 j coueron (22) (Copier)

3 j coueron (23) (Copier)

3 j coueron (24) (Copier)

3 j coueron (25) (Copier)

3 j coueron (26) (Copier)

3 j coueron (27) (Copier)

3 j coueron (28) (Copier)

3 j coueron (29) (Copier)

3 j coueron (30) (Copier)

3 j coueron (31) (Copier)

3 j coueron (32) (Copier)

3 j coueron (33) (Copier)

3 j coueron (34) (Copier)

3 j coueron (35) (Copier)

3 j coueron (36) (Copier)

3 j coueron (37) (Copier)

3 j coueron (38) (Copier)

3 j coueron (39) (Copier)

3 j coueron (40) (Copier)

3 j coueron (41) (Copier)

3 j coueron (42) (Copier)

3 j coueron (43) (Copier)

3 j coueron (44) (Copier)

3 j coueron (45) (Copier)

3 j coueron (46) (Copier)

3 j coueron (47) (Copier)

3 j coueron (48) (Copier)

3 j coueron (49) (Copier)

3 j coueron (50) (Copier)

3 j coueron (51) (Copier)

3 j coueron (52) (Copier)

3 j coueron (53) (Copier)

3 j coueron (54) (Copier)

3 j coueron (55) (Copier)

3 j coueron (56) (Copier)

3 j coueron (57) (Copier)

3 j coueron (58) (Copier)

1

ALLARD NATHAN

US PONTCHATELAINE

J1

2.14.49

2

BAUBRY TOM

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

J2

 

3

PICHON MAEL

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

J2

 

4

CADORET Célestin

AC LANESTER 56

Junior

 

5

GIRAULT PIERRE

VC CHATEAU GONTIER

3C

 

6

GUYARD RONAN

VC BLINOIS

3C

 

7

BOURGOUGNON STEPHANE

VELO CLUB PORNICHET

3C

2.15.09

8

ALLARD JEAN MARC

US PONTCHATELAINE

3C

2.15.58

9

GREFFIER DIMITRY

VC HERBRETAIS

3C

 

10

TELLIER LAURENT

LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME

3C

 

11

HUBERT TEDDY

US PONTCHATELAINE

3C

 

12

CHENAIS FREDERIC

VS RIEUXOIS 56

3C

 

13

BELHUERNE SAMUEL

VS RIEUXOIS 56

3C

2.16.18

14

FERNANDEZ ALEXANDRE

TEAM SOJASUN CYCL.

3C

 

15

COTTEREAU CLEMENT

US PONTCHATELAINE

J1

 

16

BERNIER FLAVIEN

UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49

3C

 

17

AIRAUD TRISTAN

US ST HERBLAIN

3C

 

18

MICHEL QUENTIN

US ST HERBLAIN

3C

 

19

ALSATE BRUNO

US ST HERBLAIN

3C

 

20

ARDOUIN FLORENT

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

PO

 

21

CHARRIER TOM

US PONTCHATELAINE

J1

 

22

LE MEYEC ARNAUD

VS DE RHUYS

3C

2.17.58

23

TAUNAY MATTHIAS

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

PO

 

24

LE PAGE LOUIS

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

3C

 

25

MABIRE GWENAEL

LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME

3C

 

26

MOREL ENZO

VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL.

J1

 

27

CUSSONNEAU MAXIME

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

J2

 

28

BURBAN THIBAULT

VS DE RHUYS

PO

 

29

COTTIN GUILLAUME

VELO CLUB LUCEEN

3C

 

30

BASSIN JULIEN

REDON OC

3C

 

31

BOSSIS THOMAS

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

3C

 

32

RONDEAU AURELIEN

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

3C

 

33

GUILLOCHON MICKAEL

LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME

PO

 

34

GUITTON VALENTIN JOEL

US PONTCHATELAINE

3C

 

35

POUVREAU ENZO

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

J2

 

36

BORDEAUX LOUIS

US PONTCHATELAINE

3C

 

37

BOURDIN ERIC

LA MUSETTE BAULOISE

3C

 

38

HAMON THIERRY

LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME

3C

 

39

VIAUD BENJAMIN

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

PO

 

40

LOUERAT SAMUEL

LA MALVILLOISE CYCLISME