Basse Goulaine (1) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (2) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (3) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (4) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (5) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (6) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (7) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (8) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (9) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (10) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (11) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (12) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (13) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (14) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (15) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (16) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (17) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (18) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (19) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (20) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (21) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (22) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (23) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (24) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (25) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (26) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (27) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (28) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (29) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (30) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (31) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (32) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (33) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (34) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (35) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (36) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (37) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (38) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (39) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (40) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (41) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (42) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (43) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (44) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (45) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (46) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (47) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (48) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (49) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (50) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (51) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (52) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (53) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (54) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (55) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (56) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (57) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (58) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (59) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (60) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (61) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (62) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (63) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (64) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (65) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (66) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (67) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (68) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (69) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (70) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (71) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (72) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (73) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (74) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (75) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (76) (Copier)

Basse Goulaine (77) (Copier)Merci à Sébastien Ardouin pour le classement.


Nbre de km : 94,5 km

1   BOUVIER UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior 2:17:00 2:17:00
2   VOIRY US ST HERBLAIN 3ème 2:17:00 ''
3 RUAULT Nathan VELO CLUB ANCENIEN Junior 2:17:00 ''
4 ARDOUIN VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2:17:00 ''
5 ALSATE Bruno US ST HERBLAIN 3ème 2:17:00 ''
6   POUVREAU Enzo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR 2:18:00 0:01:00
7 EDMONT Guillaume VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
8  ANGER MOYON CYCLOSPORT 3ème 2:18:00 ''
9  LUCAS Quentin AS ST HILAIRE DE RIEZ CYCLISME 3ème 2:18:00 ''
10  LERAY Arnaud VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
11  BENARD Fabien US ST HERBLAIN Junior 2:18:00 ''
12   COTTIN Guillaume VELO CLUB LUCEEN 3ème 2:18:00 ''
13   LAFAURIE Jean Christophe VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
14   BARON Maël V.C. CORBAS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
15 FOLLIOT Romain UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
16 FLECHEAU Aymeric DURTAL VELO SPORT 3ème 2:18:00 ''
17   LOUIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
18  MICHEL Quentin VS MESANGER Junior 2:18:00 ''
19   MABIT Jeremy PEDALE PUCEULOISE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
20   AULNETTE Cyrille UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
21  ALLARD Jean Marc US PONTCHATELAINE 2:18:00 ''
22  TURGOT Laurent VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
23   CHEREAU Baptiste GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
24   DEMESLAY Quentin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
25   PICHON UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE Junior 2:18:00 ''
26  PINEAU Gerald VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
27   DENIS Alex PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
28  CHEVRIER Brice VS CLISSONNAIS Junior 2:18:00 ''
29 MAINGUY Jonathan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE 3ème 2:18:00 ''
30  VIAUD Benjamin GUIDON MACHECOULAIS 2:18:00 ''
31  LE FAOU Nicolas VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
32   CADALEN Yann VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
33 JAUNAULT Baptiste VELO SPORT VALLETAIS Junior 2:18:00 ''
34   ARDOUIN Florent VC SEBASTIENNAIS 2:18:00 ''
35  CORBES Simon VC SEBASTIENNAIS Junior 2:18:00 ''
36   TARDIF Kevin VC SEBASTIENNAIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
37   AULNETTE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR 2:18:00 ''
38  LECUYER Antoine AC BREVINOIS 3ème 2:18:00 ''
39  VERGNE Antoine US ST HERBLAIN Junior 2:18:00 ''
40  MAITRE Alexandre GUIDON MACHECOULAIS