1 lumix (1) (Copier)

1 lumix (2) (Copier)

1 lumix (3) (Copier)

1 lumix (4) (Copier)

lumix (5) (Copier)

DSC_0220 (Copier)

DSC_0221 (Copier)

DSC_0222 (Copier)

DSC_0223 (Copier)

DSC_0224 (Copier)

DSC_0225 (Copier)

 

lumix (6) (Copier)

lumix (7) (Copier)

lumix (9) (Copier)

lumix (10) (Copier)

DSC_0226 (Copier)

DSC_0227 (Copier)

 

Merci à Sébastien Ardouin pour le classement

1  MOORE Paul US ST HERBLAIN 1:37:10 1:37:10
2  DELAUNAY Vincent VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 1:37:30 0:00:20
3  BAZIN Patrice NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME 1:37:40 0:00:30
4  BOMME Damien VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY 1:37:50 0:00:40
5 BERTRAND Romuald VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
6   CHEDALEUX Mickaël REDON OC 1:37:50 ''
7   SEVENO NANTES DOULON VS 1:37:50 ''
8   MENARD Franck VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
9  THOREL ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 1:37:50 ''
10   PELLERIN Marc ASE MONTBERT 1:37:50 ''
11  DENIS Gilles VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
12  BITEAU EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE 1:37:50 ''
13   BOISTUAUD Kyllian US PONTCHATELAINE 1:37:50 ''
14   TAUNAY Matthias VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
15   BLIN Guillaume VELO CLUB ANCENIEN 1:37:50 ''
16  PASSEDROIT Xavier US ST HERBLAIN 1:37:50 ''
17  CHAUVIN Guillaume VELO CLUB ESSARTAIS 1:37:50 ''
18  LE PAGE Louis VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
19  AALOUANE VELO CLUB LUCEEN 1:37:50 ''
20   PEREIRA FERREIRA ASPTT NANTES 1:37:50 ''
21   BOURGEAI NEUTRE 1:37:50 ''
22   MASSOULIER Christophe POC COTE DES LUMIERE 1:37:50 ''
23  FEAUVEAU Patrick VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
24   JAUNAULT Ulrich VELO SPORT VALLETAIS 1:37:50 ''
25   CLOUET Roland VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
26   VINCENT Alexandre ELC PANNECE 1:37:50 ''
27   NAVARRO Anthony VCCOLA ROCHELLE 1:37:50 ''
28   LEFEUVRE Didier EC BOUGUENAISIEN 1:37:50 ''
29  GUYLER David ASPTT NANTES 1:37:50 ''
30   BRIGOULET Flavien VC HERBRETAIS 1:37:50 ''
31  LOUINEAU Michel VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
32  FAUVEAU VC SEBASTIENNAIS 1:37:50 ''
33   MARCOTTE Laurent SAINT LEGER CYCLISME 1:37:50 ''
34   HEELIS Paul EC BOUGUENAISIEN 1:37:50 ''
35  TAUNAY Alain VC SEBASTIENNAIS