juniors cadets vigneux (1)

juniors cadets vigneux (2)

juniors cadets vigneux (3)

juniors cadets vigneux (4)

juniors cadets vigneux (5)

juniors cadets vigneux (6)

juniors cadets vigneux (7)

juniors cadets vigneux (8)

juniors cadets vigneux (9)

juniors cadets vigneux (10)

juniors cadets vigneux (11)

juniors cadets vigneux (12)

juniors cadets vigneux (13)

juniors cadets vigneux (14)

juniors cadets vigneux (15)

juniors cadets vigneux (16)

juniors cadets vigneux (17)

juniors cadets vigneux (18)

juniors cadets vigneux (19)

juniors cadets vigneux (20)

juniors cadets vigneux (21)

juniors cadets vigneux (22)

juniors cadets vigneux (23)

juniors cadets vigneux (24)

juniors cadets vigneux (25)

juniors cadets vigneux (26)

juniors cadets vigneux (27)

juniors cadets vigneux (28)

juniors cadets vigneux (29)

juniors cadets vigneux (30)

juniors cadets vigneux (31)

juniors cadets vigneux (32)

juniors cadets vigneux (33)

juniors cadets vigneux (34)

juniors cadets vigneux (35)

juniors cadets vigneux (40)

juniors cadets vigneux (41)

juniors cadets vigneux (42)

juniors cadets vigneux (43)

juniors cadets vigneux (45)

juniors cadets vigneux (46)

juniors cadets vigneux (47)

juniors cadets vigneux (48)

juniors cadets vigneux (50)

juniors cadets vigneux (51)

juniors cadets vigneux (52)

juniors cadets vigneux (54)

juniors cadets vigneux (55)

juniors cadets vigneux (56)

juniors cadets vigneux (58)

juniors cadets vigneux (45)

juniors cadets vigneux (61)

juniors cadets vigneux (62)

juniors cadets vigneux (62)

juniors cadets vigneux (63)

 

Classement cadets

1 BOLGIANI Gabriel

2 CHIRON Quentin

3 MAILLARD Timothée

4 SELLIER Romain

5 LEDANOIS Kilian

6 BLOC`H Jordan

7 BRIAND Baptiste

8 GIRAUDET Charly

9 COTTEREAU Clément

10 BARBOTIN Alice

11 TEXIER Luka

12 COSSARD Pierre

13 MEREL Axel

14 DROUAUD Landry

Classement juniors

1 JOALLAND Yaël

2 LEMAITRE Simon

3 BLANCHARD Stanislas

4 DENIS Erwan

5 BAUBRY Tom

6 TEXIER Alexis

7 ORIOT Lucas

8 LAUSEILLE Théo

9 DANIEL Corentin

10 VOISIN Ronan

11 GOURDEAU Brieux

12 PIOT Julien

13 LE BOHEC Axel

14 VERGNE Antoine

15 AULNETTE Clément

16 GANTIER Alexandre

17 BOURSIER Guillaume

18 TESSON Christopher

Classement Pass

Aucune photos j'y étais pas.

 

 

1 24 HAMON KEVIN

 

2 HERVOUET Boris

 

3 BOUTET David

 

4 CAMUS Vincent

 

5 GICQUEL Erwan

 

6 ROY Germain

 

7 ERCKELBOUDT Mickaël

 

8 DROUET Claude

 

9 BLANCHARD Romuald

 

10 HEELIS Paul

 

11 EGEE Alain

 

12 LOUERAT Sebastian

 

13 LOUERAT Samuel

 

14 PERROT Eric

 

15 RIVAL Damien

 

16 GOURHAND Emmanuel

 

17 BIGEARD Kevin

 

18 DROUET Cyril

 

19 RASSIN Clément

 

20 JOUNEAU Fabrice

 

21 BARRE Quentin

 

22 MENET Gildas

 

23 MEREL Régis

 

24 MAHE Thierry

 

25 BOURMAUD Luc

 

26 BENIGUET Bruno