d1 d2 (1) (Copier)

d1 d2 (3) (Copier)

d1 d2 (5) (Copier)

d1 d2 (6) (Copier)

d1 d2 (7) (Copier)

d1 d2 (15) (Copier)

d1 d2 (16) (Copier)

d1 d2 (17) (Copier)

d1 d2 (18) (Copier)

d1 d2 (19) (Copier)

d1 d2 (20) (Copier)

d1 d2 (21) (Copier)

d1 d2 (22) (Copier)

d1 d2 (23) (Copier)

d1 d2 (25) (Copier)

d1 d2 (20) (Copier)

d1 d2 (21) (Copier)

d1 d2 (22) (Copier)

d1 d2 (23) (Copier)

d1 d2 (25) (Copier)

d1 d2 (28) (Copier)

d1 d2 (29) (Copier)

d1 d2 (30) (Copier)

d1 d2 (31) (Copier)

d1 d2 (32) (Copier)

d1 d2 (33) (Copier)

d1 d2 (34) (Copier)

d1 d2 (35) (Copier)

d1 d2 (36) (Copier)

d1 d2 (37) (Copier)

d1 d2 (40) (Copier)

d1 d2 (41) (Copier)

d1 d2 (42) (Copier)

d1 d2 (44) (Copier)

d1 d2 (46) (Copier)

d1 d2 (47) (Copier)

d1 d2 (48) (Copier)

d1 d2 (49) (Copier)

d1 d2 (50) (Copier)

d1 d2 (51) (Copier)

d1 d2 (52) (Copier)

d1 d2 (53) (Copier)

d1 d2 (54) (Copier)

d1 d2 (55) (Copier)

d1 d2 (56) (Copier)

d1 d2 (57) (Copier)

d1 d2 (58) (Copier)

d1 d2 (59) (Copier)

d1 d2 (60) (Copier)

d1 d2 (61) (Copier)

d1 d2 (62) (Copier)

d1 d2 (63) (Copier)

d1 d2 (64) (Copier)

d1 d2 (65) (Copier)

d1 d2 (66) (Copier)

d1 d2 (67) (Copier)

d1 d2 (68) (Copier)

d1 d2 (69) (Copier)

d1 d2 (70) (Copier)

d1 d2 (71) (Copier)

d1 d2 (72) (Copier)

d1 d2 (73) (Copier)

d1 d2 (74) (Copier)

d1 d2 (75) (Copier)

d1 d2 (76) (Copier)

d1 d2 (77) (Copier)

d1 d2 (78) (Copier)

d1 d2 (81) (Copier)

d1 d2 (82) (Copier)

d1 d2 (83) (Copier)

d1 d2 (84) (Copier)

d1 d2 (85) (Copier)

d1 d2 (86) (Copier)

d1 d2 (87) (Copier)

d1 d2 (88) (Copier)

d1 d2 (89) (Copier)

d1 d2 (90) (Copier)

d1 d2 (91) (Copier)

d1 d2 (92) (Copier)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLACE

DOSSARD

NOM

PRENOM

 

CLUB

1

59

THOMAS

SYLVAIN

D1

NANTES DOULON VS

2

42

DROUET

CEDRIC

D1

EC MONTFAUCONNAISE

3

12

ROQUILLON

YOAN

D2

AC BREVINOIS

4

39

HEELIS

PAUL

D1

EC BOUGUENAISIEN

5

53

GRANGE

MATHIEU

D2

EC BOUGUENAISIEN

6

47

GUERILLON

YOANN

D2

US LA GACILLY CYCL.

7

14

SOURGET

LEANDRE

JUNIOR

AC BREVINOIS

8

28

THOREL

CEDRIC

D1

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

9

13

RUEL

STEPHANE

D2

AC BREVINOIS

10

62

GOURAUD

ANTHONY

D1

VC HERBRETAIS

11

67

GUEGAN

PASCAL

D2

AC BREVINOIS

12

44

BOURGEOIS

VALENTIN

D2

OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN

13

8

LAFAURIE

JEAN CHRISTOPHE

D1

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

14

65

MORIN

LAURENT

D2

REDON OC

15

10

ORVOEN

FRANCK

D2

AC BREVINOIS

16

56

GEFFRIAUD

NICOLAS

D1

ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON

17

37

GUYLER

DAVID

D2

ASPTT NANTES

18

21

RAFFLEGEAU

ETIENNE

JUNIOR

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

19

20

MOREAU

FREDERIC

D1

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

20

51

MATIGNON

PIERRIK

D1

UCP REZE

21

58

BOISTUAU

KYLLIAN

D2

US PONTCHATELAINE

22

17

GOURTAY

PIERRE YVES

D2

US PONTCHATELAINE

23

25

VACHON

ANTHONY

D2

VTT PAYS DE VILAINE

24

60

LEHIR

CYRIL

D2

VELO CLUB LIONNAIS

25

66

BRICAUD

DANY

D1

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

26

64

SICOT

CHRISTOPHE

D2

VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY

27

19

GILLET

CHRISTOPHE

D1

VELO CLUB ANCENIEN

28

38

BROU

KEVIN

JUNIOR

VS MESANGER

29

49

GUIBERT

MARC

D2

GUIDON MACHECOULAIS

30

8

LAFAURIE

JEAN CHRISTOPHE

D1

VC SEBASTIENNAIS

31

4

ROUSSET

FABRICE

D1

US ST HERBLAIN

32

34

THIBAUD

SIMON

D2

COMITE CYCLISTE MONTOIS

33

40

LAVAUD

PASCAL

D2

VELO CLUB LUCEEN

34

9

GOURHAND

EMMANUEL

D1

AC BREVINOIS

35

18

MARCOTTE

LAURENT

D2

SAINT LEGER CYCLISME

36

52

LANGLOIS

STEPHANE

D1

UCP REZE

37

45

ROUILLE

CHRISTIAN

D1

OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN

38

41

BAUBRY

NICOLAS

D1

EC MONTFAUCONNAISE

39

33

RIO

LUDOVIC

D1

VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY

40

46

MARTIN

ETIENNE

D2

AC CHAPELAIN