P1020986 (Copier)

P1020994 (Copier)

P1020997 (Copier)

P1020999 (Copier)

P1030005 (Copier)

P1030008 (Copier)

P1030014 (Copier)

P1030016 (Copier)

P1030021 (Copier)

P1030023 (Copier)

P1030025 (Copier)

P1030031 (Copier)

P1030033 (Copier)

P1030034 (Copier)

P1030043 (Copier)

P1030045 (Copier)

P1030048 (Copier)

P1030051 (Copier)

P1030053 (Copier)

P1030057 (Copier)

P1030061 (Copier)

P1030062 (Copier)

P1030063 (Copier)

P1030064 (Copier)

P1030065 (Copier)

P1030066 (Copier)

P1030067 (Copier)

P1030070 (Copier)

P1030076 (Copier)

P1030080 (Copier)

P1030082 (Copier)

P1030084 (Copier)

P1030086 (Copier)

P1030090 (Copier)

P1030092 (Copier)

P1030098 (Copier)

P1030101 (Copier)

P1030102 (Copier)

P1030103 (Copier)

P1030104 (Copier)

P1030105 (Copier)

P1030112 (Copier)

P1030113 (Copier)

P1030115 (Copier)

P1030119 (Copier)

 

Rang Dossard Nom Prénom Nat Club Équipe
1 56 BRIEN Tristan FRA Nantes Atlant
2 13 HAQUIN Pierre FRA Redon OC
3 12 GICQUEL Felicien FRA Redon OC
4 47 GICQUEL Dylan FRA Vallet VS
5 38 POUVREAU Enzo FRA Nantes Atlant
6 39 COCAULT Paul FRA Erdre Loire
7 40 FREMONT Lucas FRA Erdre Loire
8 14 HOUSSARD Nolan FRA Redon OC
9 15 JOSSO Theo FRA Redon OC
10 29 SUIRE Killian FRA Pontchâteau U
11 21 BAUBRY Tom FRA Pornichet VC
12 22 BOLGIANI Gabriel FRA Pornichet VC
13 2 DENIEL Tangi FRA StHerblain US
14 43 DEBORD Nicolas FRA St Sébastien
15 5 FOULGOC Theo FRA StHerblain US
16 49 GUILLEMIN Hugo FRA Questembert A
17 11 CATREVAUX Aimeric FRA Redon OC
18 10 BOYERE Antoine FRA Redon OC
19 24 LE BOHEC Axel FRA Pornichet VC
20 6 LECHAPPE Matheo FRA StHerblain US
21 19 PERRAY Paul FRA Chateaubriant
22 26 COTTEREAU Clement FRA Pontchâteau U
23 20 ROBERT Benjamin FRA Chateaubriant
24 42 RUNAVOT Matthieu FRA Nantes Doulon
25 23 JACQUEMIN Antonin FRA Pornichet VC
26 37 PICHON Mael FRA Nantes Atlant
27 30 BACONNAIS Thomas FRA St Brévin AC
28 17 PASGRIMAUD Daniel FRA Chateaubriant
29 34 MAILLARD Timothe FRA Puceul P
30 36 HUYGHEBAERT Adrien FRA Nantes Atlant