DSC_1315 (Copier)

DSC_1316 (Copier)

DSC_1323 (Copier)

DSC_1325 (Copier)

 

Merci à Vanessa pour les photos.

 

1 DROUET Claude Blain VC Po1
2 RENOU Jean Michel Erdre Loire Po1
3 JOSSE David Bouguenais EC Po1
4 BERNARD Jacques Olivier EC du Don Pc1
5 CHEDORGE Didier Machecoul G Po1
6 BELLEIL Gildas Erdre Loire Po1
7 PASQUIER Lorris Nantes Atlant Po1
8 TESSIER Matthieu EC du Don Po1
9 BIGEARD Kevin Couëron VS Po2
10 FAVREAU Jean StHerblain US Po1
11 THOREL Cedric EC du Don Po1
12 CANEVET Noel Leucémie CC Po1
13 CHAILLEU Olivier Pornichet VC Pc2
14 GOURTAY Pierre Yves Pontchâteau U Po2
15 BELLON Patrice Rieuxois 56 Po2
16 JASNOT Roland StHerblain US Po1
17 DEQUIPPE Julien La Riche Sol Pc2
18 DELANOUE Frederic Erdre Loire Po2
19 RIGAUD Nicolas Plélan VC Po2
20 CORDELIER Patrick Chateauneuf S Po1
21 COUTOLLEAU Thomas Nantes ASPTT Po1
22 SIMON Pascal Bouguenais EC Po1
23 KERHERVE Frederic St Nazaire OC Po1
24 CHEVALIER Antoine Nantes Doulon Po1
25 LE BOEUF Gurvan Rhuys VS JD1
26 CHEREAU Baptiste Bouguenais EC JD2
27 BONNEAU Jean pierre La Chapelle A Pc1
28 GRIVEAU Alexis Nantes Doulon Po2
29 MEIGNANT Fabrice Saumur Cycl Pc1
30 BRICAUD Dany Individuel Pc1

 

1 GOLTAIS Pascal FRA Puceul P Pc3
2 BLOT Quentin FRA EC du Don Pc3
3 BECHU Sebastien FRA Individuel Pc3
4 GAUVIN Dominique FRA St Malo Phily Pc3
5 LEBRETON Guy FRA StHerblain US Pc4
6 TAUNAY Alain FRA St Sébastien Pc4
7 MAGDELEINE David FRA Vitré CC Pc3
8 MARZELIERE Vincent FRA Montoir AC Pc3
9 GIRON Jean Christophe FRA Nantes ASPTT Pc3
10 LEBASCLE Dominique FRA EC du Don Pc3
11 GUILLERY Michel FRA Rezé UCP Pc4
12 JOLLY Pascal FRA Rezé UCP Pc3
13 GUERLAIS Stephane FRA Puceul P Pc3
14 GIRAUDINEAU David FRA Bouguenais EC Pc3
15 MALHERBE David FRA EC du Don Pc3
16 RIOU Morgane FRA Nantes Caducé FD2
17 DENIS Francois FRA Mésanger VS Pc3
18 BRARD Patrice FRA Puceul P Pc3
19 MERAUD Philippe FRA EC du Don Pc3
20 CHEREAU Olivier FRA Bouguenais EC Pc3
21 DEBROIZE Aurelien FRA Podioco Janzé Pc3
22 GORTAIS Gwénaël FRA Journée Pc3
23 PASSEDROIT Xavier FRA StHerblain US Pc4
24 SAVARY Philippe FRA Loire Sillon Pc4
25 ABGUILLERM Frederic FRA Chateaubriant Pc3

 

Un clic sur le lien pour télécharger les classements.

Merci à Monique de l'USSH

LaChapelle_D1D2_Cl_Ind_Presse

 

LaChapelle_D3D4_Cl_Ind_Presse