SAMSUNG (11) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (12) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (13) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (14) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (15) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (53) (Copier)

Merci à Camille de m'avoir pris une partie des photos.

lumix (1) (Copier)

lumix (2) (Copier)

lumix (3) (Copier)

lumix (4) (Copier)

lumix (5) (Copier)

lumix (6) (Copier)

lumix (7) (Copier)

lumix (8) (Copier)

lumix (9) (Copier)

lumix (10) (Copier)

lumix (11) (Copier)

lumix (12) (Copier)

lumix (13) (Copier)

lumix (14) (Copier)

lumix (15) (Copier)

lumix (16) (Copier)

lumix (17) (Copier)

lumix (18) (Copier)

lumix (19) (Copier)

lumix (20) (Copier)

lumix (21) (Copier)

lumix (22) (Copier)

lumix (23) (Copier)

lumix (24) (Copier)

lumix (25) (Copier)

lumix (26) (Copier)

lumix (27) (Copier)

lumix (28) (Copier)

lumix (29) (Copier)

lumix (30) (Copier)

lumix (31) (Copier)

lumix (32) (Copier)

lumix (33) (Copier)

lumix (34) (Copier)

lumix (35) (Copier)

lumix (36) (Copier)

lumix (37) (Copier)

lumix (38) (Copier)

lumix (39) (Copier)

lumix (40) (Copier)

lumix (41) (Copier)

lumix (42) (Copier)

lumix (43) (Copier)

lumix (44) (Copier)

lumix (45) (Copier)

lumix (47) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (22) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (23) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (24) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (25) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (26) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (27) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (28) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (29) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (30) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (31) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (34) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (35) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (38) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (39) (Copier)

P1340167

P1340170SAMSUNG (43) (Copier)

lumix (60) (Copier)

lumix (61) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (47) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (48) (Copier)

lumix (63) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (49) (Copier)

lumix (64) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (50) (Copier)

lumix (65) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (52) (Copier)

SAMSUNG (53) (Copier)

1 69 PASQUIER Lorris FRA Nantes Atlant
2 25 HUET Sebastien FRA Blain VC
3 36 JOSSE David FRA Bouguenais EC
4 54 MOREAU Justin FRA Vallet VS
5 15 ROUSSET Fabrice FRA StHerblain US
6 8 MERAUD Francois FRA EC du Don
7 103 GUIHO Jean Yves FRA Montoir AC
8 1 BERNARD Jacques Olivier FRA EC du Don
9 74 AUBRY Fabien FRA Ancenis VC
10 64 BELLEIL Gildas FRA Erdre Loire
11 39 LOUIS Sebastien FRA Nantes Doulon
12 71 TIGEOT Bernard FRA Chateaugiron
13 76 DEROUIN Jeremy FRA Mésanger VS
14 12 FAVREAU Jean FRA StHerblain US
15 13 JASNOT Roland FRA StHerblain US
16 93 LAFAURIE Jean Christophe FRA St Sébastien
17 58 GUYLER David GBR Nantes ASPTT
18 92 DANIEAU Clement FRA Arcafilms
19 24 GUYARD Ronan FRA Blain VC
20 10 TESSIER Matthieu FRA EC du Don
21 60 GAONAC`H Franck FRA Ergué Gabéric
22 70 MATIGNON Pierrick FRA Rezé UCP
23 83 OLIVIER David FRA Pays Vilaine
24 51 DENIS Gilles FRA St Sébastien
25 28 LEGUAY Yann FRA St Brévin AC
26 63 LAUNAY Jean Yves FRA Rennes EC
27 26 LE GUELLEC Noan FRA Blain VC
28 97 CHAUROIS Benjamin FRA Nantes Doulon
29 87 DIGUET Christophe FRA StHerblain US