Merci à Jean-Claude Plagne

IMG_0027 seniors espoirs

Résultats de l’épreuve 3e cat et Juniors

La Limouzinière

Le 25 juin 2016

 

  1. RIDEL Damien (USSH) 1er junior

  2. ROMIAN Eddy (VCE)

  3. RAYMONDEAU Benoît (ECB)

  4. RICHARD Nicolas (GM)

  5. FLORESTIER Clovis (NDVS)

  6. LERAY François (USP) 2e junior

  7. CUVELIER MENARD Thomas (USSH)

  8. PLOQUIN Mathieu (CCC)

  9. ROUXEL Sébastien (NDVS)

  10. GOULET Florian (VSV) 3e junior

  11. GUEGUEN Mickaël (VSV)

  12. MICHE Théo (USSH) 4e junior

  13. MALO Nathan (USSH) 5e junior

  14. MORAN Clément (ACB)

  15. ARDOUIN Sébastien (VCSébastiennais)

  16. MARTIN Lévy (ACB)

  17. ARDOUIN Florent (VCSébastiennais)

  18. CAIL Anthony (ECMontfaucon)

  19. GIRIER DUFOURNIER Joris (Vélo Club François)

  20. MORILLE Emmanuel (NDVS)

D1-D2 

IMG_9911 D1-D2

LA LIMOUZINIERE

Le 25 juin 2016

D1-D2

  1. VOLAND Sébastien (USGC)

  2. DESBOIS Régis (AC Lanester)

  3. BOIRE Freddy (Aizenay Vélo sport)

  4. CADALEN Yann (VCSS)

  5. DELHOMMEAU Fabien (UCPR)

  6. RUEL Stéphane (ACB)

  7. COTTINEAU Vincent (ELC)

  8. KERHERVE Fréderic (OCN)

  9. JEANNEAU Sylvain (ECB)

  10. GUILLOCHON Mickaël (ACB)

  11. PROU Baptiste (UCPR)

  12. OLIVIER Quentin (VV)

  13. PERRIN Erwann (VC Savenay)

  14. DELANEE Gatien (VCSS)

  15. MATIGNON Pierrick (UCPR)

D3-D4

IMG_9839D3-D4

D3-D4

  1. PRAT Sébastien (VCSS)

  2. FRICAUD Patrice (VCB)

  3. CHASLE Gaëtan (ECB)

  4. MASSOULIER Christophe ( VCC)

  5. MAISONNEUVE Nicolas (ECDon)

  6. DELIMEL Dominique (VSC)

  7. MAHE Maurice (VCB)

  8. BERRE Lucien (ECB)

  9. BARON Thierry (ACC)

  10. BUGEL Yvon (VCC)

  11. BOUCHER Keevin (ASEM)

  12. BRIOT Mélanie (Brest Iroise)

  13. GUILLERY Michel (UCPR)

  14. GARNIER Christophe (UCPR)

  15. BENETEAU Fabien (VCSGilles Croix de Vie

Minimes

IMG_9799 miunimes

Minimes

  1. CHAILLOT Enzo (PN

  2. RUEL Dorian (ACB)

  3. PILET Quentin (VCMontaigu)

  4. BOIRE Flavien (Aizenay Vélo Sport)

  5. ROYER Boris (GM)

  6. BLENO Florian (USSH)

  7. GUILLE Lucas (VC Montaigu)

  8. COHEN Stéfan (VCSS)

  9. CHARLOT Baptiste (CCC)

  10. MAILLARD Thimoté (PP)

  11. BERGAUD Louis (UCNA)

  12. ORVOEN Nathan (ACB)

  13. DUGAS Donovan (VCH)

  14. BOUCHET Antonin (ROC)

  15. LEROUX Mewen ( VCSS)