*

Capture

La Paquelais Cadets 2016                
                 
Résultats - Étape 51 - 05/06/2016                
                 
Classement Général Individuel au temps                
                 
Nom Prénom Nat Club Équipe H M S Cat 1 Cat 2
AULNETTE Clement FRA Nantes Atlant 100   0 Cad  
BLANDIN Bastien FRA StHerblain US 100   0 Cad  
BARRE Louis FRA Nantaise P 100   0 Cad  
JOALLAND Yael FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Cad  
GOULET Clement FRA St Sébastien 100   0 Cad  
JOSSE Greg FRA Machecoul G 100   0 Cad  
ROUILLON Martin FRA St Sébastien 100   0 Cad  
CHERRUAUD Antoine FRA Chateaubriant 100   0 Cad  
DANIEL Corentin FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Cad  
BOULAIS Jules FRA LaRocheYon V 100   0 Cad  
MASSOULIER Erwan FRA Challans VC 100   0 Cad  
LEMAITRE Simon FRA St Brévin AC 100   0 Cad  
BOUCHET Julian FRA Chateaubriant 100   0 Cad  
GICQUEL Dylan FRA Vallet VS 100   0 Cad  
CHAIGNON Romain FRA La Chataigner 100   0 Cad  
GODIN Guilian FRA Guérande USC 100   0 Cad  
GUILLON Dylan FRA StHerblain US 100   0 Cad  
FREDJ Mezyan FRA StHerblain US 100   0 Cad  
LUMINEAU Alexandre FRA La Chataigner 100   0 Cad  
BODARD Damien FRA S Jean Monts 100   0 Cad  
POUVREAU Enzo FRA Nantes Atlant 100   0 Cad  
MERIAU Pierre FRA Challans VC 100   0 Cad  
DENIS Erwann FRA St Brévin AC 100   0 Cad  
                   
  La Paquelais Minimes16                
                   
  Résultats - Étape 51 - 05/06/2016                
                   
  Classement Général Individuel au temps                
                   
Dossard Nom Prénom Nat Club Équipe H M S Cat 1 Cat 2
29 BAILLY Corentin FRA Challans VC 100   0 Min  
2 CHARRIER Tom FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
30 BILLET Adrien FRA Challans VC 100   0 Min  
3 COTTEREAU Clement FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
1 ALLARD Nathan FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
54 CHAILLOT Enzo FRA Nantaise P 100   0 Min  
36 CHAUVIN Ali FRA Machecoul G 100   0 Min  
5 LE PUIL Etienne FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
34 SELLIER Romain FRA Challans VC 100   0 Min  
25 MUSSEAU Yanis FRA St Brévin AC 100   0 Min  
8 RIO Christen FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
7 LUCAS Quentin FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
51 GUILLEMIN Hugo FRA Questembert A 100   0 Min  
47 BONNET Flavien FRA Chantonnay VC 100   0 Min  
19 PILET Quentin FRA Montaigu VV 100   0 Min  
45 BOUCHET Antonin FRA Redon OC 100   0 Min  
40 BLENO Florian FRA StHerblain US 100   0 Min  
14 DOUTEAU Antonin FRA Montaigu VV 100   0 Min  
18 LE MOUILLOUR Elouan FRA Montaigu VV 100   0 Min  
44 MENARD Quentin FRA Andrezé RO 100   0 Min  
9 RIVALLAND Kelyan FRA Pontchâteau U 100   0 Min  
50 MARTINEAU Ulric FRA Les Herbiers 100   0 Min  
23 JACQUEMIN Antonin FRA St Brévin AC 100   0 Min  
56 BOLGIANI Gabriel FRA Pornichet VC 100   0 Min  
33 MERIAU Tom FRA Challans VC 100   0 Min  
20 PIQUART Sylvain FRA Montaigu VV 100   0 Min  
24 LENORMAND Quentin FRA St Brévin AC 100   0 Min