*

usp

 

Merci à Marie Christine Hénon

    UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATELAINE      
CADETS       10 avr. 2016  
0     A parcourir  23 fois    
           
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE ASSOCIATION CODE UCI
           
1 DANIEL CORENTIN   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20000207
2 CHERRUAUD ANTOINE   Cadet CC CASTELBRIANTAIS FRA20000423
3 DAVID ERWAN   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20000613
4 BAUBRY TOM   Cadet VELO CLUB PORNICHET FRA20011109
5 STEVANT VICTOR   Cadet UCK DE VANNES FRA20000223
6 DEBEC THOMAS   Cadet AC BREVINOIS FRA20000314
7 GODIOT WILLIAM   Cadet CC CAMBRESIEN FRA20001003
8 GUITTON VALENTIN PATRICK   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20000414
9 GESNOUIN TRISTAN   Cadet GUIDON MACHECOULAIS FRA20010508
10 GREGOIRE ARTHUR   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20010402
11 BACONNAIS THOMAS   Cadet AC BREVINOIS FRA20010520
12 BOUCHET JULIAN   Cadet CC CASTELBRIANTAIS FRA20001212
13 RUAULT NATHAN   Cadet VELO CLUB ANCENIEN FRA20001219
14 CARCAUD YANNIS   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20011012
15 LETILLY KYLIAN   Cadet US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20010402
16 CUSSONNEAU MAXIME   Cadet VELO CLUB ANCENIEN FRA20010202
17 SOURGET LEANDRE   Cadet AC BREVINOIS FRA20000315
18 CALMAND ROBIN   Cadet U.C. PONTCHARRA FRA20011217
19 COCAULT PAUL   Cadet ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE FRA20010113
20 BROU KEVIN   Cadet VS MESANGER FRA20001218

 

8ème GRAND PRIX DE ST ROCH          
    UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATELAINE      
MINIMES       10 avr. 2016  
           
           
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE ASSOCIATION CODE UCI
           
1 RATICHAUX THEO   Minime GUIDON MACHECOULAIS FRA20020117
2 ALLARD NATHAN   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20021022
3 STEVANT MALO   Minime UCK DE VANNES FRA20020724
4 BISQUAY YOEN   Minime UC ALREENNE FRA20020814
5 LE HUITOUZE EDDY   Minime EC PLUVIGNOISE FRA20030403
6 BRIEND ALAN   Minime REDON OC FRA20030330
7 PEDRAULT NATHAN   Minime VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. FRA20020509
8 CHARRIER TOM   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20020312
9 ROYER BORIS   Minime GUIDON MACHECOULAIS FRA20021211
10 LENORMAND QUENTIN   Minime AC BREVINOIS FRA20020607
11 CATREVAUX AIMERIC   Minime REDON OC FRA20020625
12 BOLGIANI GABRIEL   Minime VELO CLUB PORNICHET FRA20021030
13 RUEL DORIAN   Minime AC BREVINOIS FRA20030616
14 COTTEREAU CLEMENT   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20020124
15 RIO CHRISTEN   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20020907
16 SEIGNARD JOHAN   Minime OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN FRA20020228
17 BRAMOULLE KEVIN   Minime AC GOUESNOU FRA20021002
18 ROBERT BENJAMIN   Minime CC CASTELBRIANTAIS FRA20020421
19 BRIAND BAPTISTE   Minime PEDALE PUCEULOISE FRA20020305
20 LE PUIL ETIENNE   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE FRA20020902
21 CHIRON QUENTIN   Minime PEDALE PUCEULOISE FRA20030801
22 JACQUEMIN ANTONIN   Minime AC BREVINOIS FRA20020530
23 MAILLARD TIMOTHE   Minime PEDALE PUCEULOISE FRA20020806
24 LESAGE STEVEN   Minime US PONTCHATELAINE

FRA20020328

 

8ème GRAND PRIX DE ST ROCH            
      UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATELAINE      
PASS D1-D2         10 avr. 2016  
             
             
DOSSARD NOM   CATEGORIE ASSOCIATION CODE UCI  
             
1 VOLAND SEBASTIEN   Pass (D2 US GUERANDE CYCLISME FRA19860202  
2 CELTON ANTHONY   Pass (D1 AC BREVINOIS 0  
3 LENORMAND FREDERIC   Pass (D1 UCA 44 0  
4 BELLEIL GILDAS   Open (D1 ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE FRA19740521  
5 BODIGUEL VALENTIN   Open (D1 EC PAYS GUICHEN FRA19971124  
6 TREMELO SEBASTIEN   Open (D1 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. FRA19800712  
7 BAUDET GWENAEL   Pass (D2 AC QUESTEMBERT FRA19761017  
8 LE BOT MICKAEL   Open (D2 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. FRA19761013  
9 BUSSON MAXIME   Pass (D2 UCA 44 0  
10 LANDAIS GABRIEL   Open (D2 US ST HERBLAIN FRA19800426  
11 DAVID JEREMY   Open (D1 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME FRA19780217  
12 BERNARD JACQUES OLIVIER   Pass (D1 ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON FRA19741204  
13 ROQUILLON YOAN   Open (D2 AC BREVINOIS FRA19870714  
14 ELAIN DENIS   Open (D1 VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. FRA19680722  
15 AMISSE SYLVAIN   Open (D1 OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN FRA19790107  
16 JAULIN THIERRY   Open (D1 VELO CLUB PORNICHET FRA19650526  
17 BOMME FLORENT   Open (D1 CC CASTELBRIANTAIS FRA19940712  
18 BOUREAU JEROME   Open (D1 VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY FRA19741218  
19 LOUIS SEBASTIEN   Open (D2 NANTES DOULON VS FRA19850531  
20 GOURTAY PIERRE YVES   Open (D2 US PONTCHATELAINE FRA19860606  
21 DAUTAIS JULIEN   Open (D1 SC MALESTROIT FRA19910301  
8ème GRAND PRIX DE ST ROCH          
    UNION SPORTIVE PONTCHATELAINE      
PASS D3-D4       10 avr. 2016  
           
           
DOSSARD NOM PRENOM CATEGORIE ASSOCIATION CODE UCI
           
1 GUILLON SYLVAIN   pass (D3 P.D.L. 0
2 GUERILLON YOANN   Pass (D3 US LA GACILLY CYCL. FRA19790329
3 MARZELIERE VINCENT   Pass (D3 MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME FRA19671017
4 LECOU BERNARD   Pass (D4 AC BREVINOIS FRA19550615
5 HEDAN FRANCK   Pass (D3 LOIRE & SILLON CYCLISME FRA19680613
6 GOLTAIS PASCAL   Pass (D3 PEDALE PUCEULOISE FRA19820822
7 LERAY GAETAN   Pass (D3 ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON 0
8 MORIN LAURENT   Pass (D3 REDON OC FRA19841121
9 GEFFROY NICOLAS   Pass (D3 EC QUEVENOISE FRA19740709
10 SEIGNARD MICKAEL   Pass (D3 OLYMPIC CYCL. NAZAIRIEN 0
11 PERRIN DAVID   Pass (D3 VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY FRA19700417
12 BRETONNEAU PATRICK   Pass (D3 US GUERANDE CYCLISME FRA19571122
13 LELIEVRE CHRISTOPHE   Pass (D3 REDON OC 0
14 ECOBICHON ALAIN   Pass (D4 US PONTCHATELAINE FRA19651106
15 GUERLAIS STEPHANE   Pass (D3 PEDALE PUCEULOISE FRA19750310
16 OLIJERHOEK ANTHONY   Pass (D3 AC QUESTEMBERT 0
17 BETHYS SEBASTIEN   Pass (D3 VELO CLUB DE SAVENAY FRA19690620
18 BOUCHET EDDY   Pass (D3 1 FRA19720319
19 GESNOUIN LUDOVIC   Pass (D3 GUIDON MACHECOULAIS FRA19741117
20 ROUX LUDOVIC   Pass (D3 VS RIEUXOIS 56 FRA19760813